Quests

In this page you can find information about all the Quests that are available for execution in A3. If you need more information about how to start and complete a quest, visit the Quests section in the Beginner Guide.

Filter Quests
Browse Quests
Quest ID Quest Title Level Given By Experience Woonz Lore
1Welcome to Temoz!No ConditionPetbren1510060
2Lunita, a hussyNo ConditionPetbren1510060
3Welcome. I am Bentren.No ConditionLunita1510060
4Elpura, the daughter of TorrBierNo ConditionBentren1510060
5TorrBier, a Healer from of a scholarly family.No ConditionElpura1510060
6Yarrmo, the unique Armory of the villageNo ConditionTorrBier1510060
7Dellua, a valiant girlNo ConditionYarrmo1510060
8Materra, a depositoryNo ConditionDellua1510060
9Kinstone, a blunt personNo ConditionMaterra1510060
10Seniere, the manager of the arenaNo ConditionKinstone1510060
12First huntingNo ConditionSeniere15015000120
13First departure0-15TorrBier15010060
14Why not be patient?No ConditionTorrBier27054030
15It is a challenge.No ConditionTorrBier46840048
16My wayNo ConditionTorrBier17620036
17The symbol of patienceNo ConditionTorrBier36030036
18Get into practiceNo ConditionTorrBier22545042
19Is there any stronger one?No ConditionTorrBier28540060
20It is enough.No ConditionTorrBier42060048
21I only hunt what I wish to.No ConditionTorrBier28540042
22TorrBier's recommendationNo ConditionTorrBier34550054
23Yarrmo's request0-17Yarrmo63070060
24Hey, hammerd! Give it to me!No ConditionYarrmo945189060
25Is it a breas?No ConditionYarrmo45090066
26Perhaps it's the temple knights.No ConditionYarrmo42060078
27Now only a amadys existsNo ConditionYarrmo20002000090
28Beginning of a long journey80-165Seniere40005000108
29I should have never started.No ConditionSeniere70009200120
30Desperate cry for help.No ConditionSeniere1000010000240
31Alas, he is dead.No ConditionSeniere3000020000282
32When it rains, it pours.No ConditionSeniere2660012000300
33Do you know of Kwaon?No ConditionRosee1000010000600
34Kwaon and Rubal's MeetingNo ConditionRosee2411512000192
35Wandering the Clarb Second Floor in search of KwaonNo ConditionRosee3200020000390
36The Dark Demeratone of Clarb Third FloorNo ConditionRosee11100040000690
37VobugNo ConditionRosee1100010000390
38Perhaps this is pride?No ConditionRosee200000500000900
39Higel of WaideteNo ConditionRosee100000200000600
40Memora of Rangdel40-130Elpura60008000300
41Smelly TorturerNo ConditionElpura50006000330
42Unexpected companyNo ConditionElpura82543000270
43Dark Saint, Higel, and comradeNo ConditionElpura1700013000360
44Rangdel Second Floor is mine!No ConditionElpura3000020000390
45Last day on the Second FloorNo ConditionElpura2200015000390
46Let's go to townNo ConditionElpura111552100000600
47Back to Rangdel Second FloorNo ConditionElpura2500030000390
48Where are they?No ConditionElpura2000013000540
49Finally we meetNo ConditionElpura5000025000540
50BetrayalNo ConditionElpura15900040000600
51Calm downNo ConditionElpura11159650000540
52Let it go¡¦No ConditionElpura7950040000600
53We should not have metNo ConditionElpura300000500000900
54Just in caseNo ConditionElpura1500010000510
5541 left to goNo ConditionElpura2500012000510
56While hunting¡¦No ConditionElpura6000025000366
57It's just an illusion¡¦No ConditionElpura2000015000384
58It's not possible!No ConditionElpura3000015000540
59Then what was it I saw?No ConditionElpura6000025000540
60It's a myth, but¡¦No ConditionElpura25000045000900
61Recharge! New start!No ConditionElpura4000030000540
62Now what do I do?No ConditionElpura3180012000600
63Escape to SelvarbNo ConditionDellua6000020000498
64Challenging my weaknesses¡¦No ConditionDellua170005000600
65An unexpected reunionNo ConditionDellua3400025000600
66A knight's requestNo ConditionSeniere6000030000600
67Thol's requestNo ConditionSeniere350000500000900
68Let's not live like this anymore.No ConditionSeniere300000500000900
69Bore a big hole at the entrance to Carode.30-55Petbren123491800030
70Let's go inside Carode.No ConditionPetbren136422000036
71You must be crazy, kukadon!No ConditionPetbren5851400039
72An advance to ClarbNo ConditionPetbren7234800044
73Doomed MoulekNo ConditionYarrmo12406800050
74Encounter metheia's soul.No ConditionYarrmo417751400053
201You need the Heart of Hammerd?5-17TorrBier21004000100
202Amadys and breas?No ConditionTorrBier54005000110
203You need the Sword of Temple Knight?No ConditionTorrBier52506000130
204A ghost of a noble at Fairmode?12-20Yarrmo60756000130
205It rides on a cauldron?No ConditionYarrmo46506000140
206We need Leaf of Polk.16-26Lunita80257000150
207Let's go to Vemerden.No ConditionLunita91507000160
208It's rescas and vonoys this time!20-29Kinstone1852510000170
209The revenge...No ConditionKinstone43255000180
210I'll get the gerges and show them my power.24-33Materra2400010000190
211I'll get those ravaks and show them my power.No ConditionMaterra159009000200
212Petbren's request30-39Petbren127508000210
213Heart of Dugusu....No ConditionPetbren2085010000220
214Give Fire Arrows to Petbren.No ConditionPetbren2302510000230
215Wonderful food ingredients35-45Seniere184008000240
216Some other food ingredients are needed.No ConditionSeniere168508000250
217Moulek, the cursed cow39-49Bentren2000010000260
218Hide of ParakNo ConditionBentren3247512000270
219Grou, the silent deathNo ConditionBentren116759000280
301Scythe of Dark Saint50-65TorrBier2000013000360
302The suspicious ringNo ConditionTorrBier7500020000360
303Let's check the Armor of Dark Saint.No ConditionTorrBier7500015000360
304The investigationNo ConditionTorrBier8000050000450
305The Bone of Higel, the material used to make armor50-70Yarrmo10000030000390
306Bentren, an unrequited lover50-70Bentren4000020000390
307Poison of Vobug50-70Elpura6500025000390
308For the experimentNo ConditionElpura9000040000450
309The provocation of the senieres50-70Seniere4500020000390
310A knight by the name of Jakaka50-70Yarrmo2000010000390
311He has changed.No ConditionYarrmo12000050000390
312Put the Heart of Vobug into the liquor?50-70Rosee6500040000390
313Tooth of Yatake50-70Petbren6500040000390
314The Fur of Demeratone this time?No ConditionPetbren6000040000390
315Lunita had a father.50-70Lunita4250030000390
316Cheated by delluas50-70Dellua9000060000450
317I'm sure that I¡¯ve been cheated.No ConditionDellua6000030000450
318The greed of Petbren50-70Petbren12000050000600
319Materra this time?50-70Materra6000040000390
320Seniere, son of Materra50-70Seniere2000012000390
321Again? Is this some kind of drill or something....No ConditionMaterra2000020000390
322Looking for the tool to make a ringNo ConditionBentren3000200030
323The material of the cutterNo ConditionYarrmo3225020000390
324Go to Bentren againNo ConditionYarrmo300060000
325To TorrBierNo ConditionBentren300060000
326To KinstoneNo ConditionTorrBier300060000
327Going to seal the ring?No ConditionKinstone150000120000600
328A punitive force of the evil spirits.50-70Yarrmo5000026000390
329The examinationNo ConditionYarrmo5000035000390
330I'll clear up Rangdel 2nd Floor.No ConditionYarrmo6000040000390
331JakakaNo ConditionYarrmo4500050000390
332The hunting at Clarb (2nd Floor)No ConditionYarrmo7000025000390
333An uneasy journeyNo ConditionYarrmo8500030000390
334The last expeditionNo ConditionYarrmo150000100000600
335I'd rather be a treasure hunter. No ConditionYarrmo7500025000390
336The request of LunitaNo ConditionYarrmo6000040000390
337The request of the Armory.No ConditionYarrmo8000060000390
338The request of TorrBierNo ConditionYarrmo6500050000390
339The unwilling requestNo ConditionYarrmo6000040000390
340The last requestNo ConditionYarrmo150000100000600
341Finger of Sonos70-100Rosee6000040000480
342Skull of a Sonos70-100Lunita9000060000480
343Skull of a Sonos to Seniere...70-100Seniere6000040000480
344The distrustful SeniereNo ConditionSeniere6907540000480
345Why am I¡¦?No ConditionSeniere100000100000660
346What's wrong with humanoid evil spirits?70-90TorrBier5682050000600
347Beastlike evil spiritsNo ConditionBentren11261150000600
348Half-human, half-beast typeNo ConditionDellua7147850000600
349The devilish evil spirits!No ConditionLunita10408150000600
350Can a spirit turn evil?No ConditionRosee10108550000600
351The last, the mutated evil spiritsNo ConditionElpura2000001000001200
352Drinking khun's blood?70-100Kinstone6000040000480
353The story of khun and yahgonNo ConditionKinstone3000020000480
354Is it a cost of the story?No ConditionKinstone8000050000660
355Claws of Khun, used as decoration70-100Yarrmo8500060000480
356The Finger of Sonos and the Blood of Khun is efficacious against headaches?70-100Elpura8800070000450
357Very popular! The Finger of Sonos70-110Petbren9000060000480
358To make the Necklace of WisdomNo ConditionPetbren7000040000480
359Making the Clarz.No ConditionPetbren18000045000660
360In order to make the decoration of courageNo ConditionPetbren8000050000390
361Spienagel, the material used to make the decoration of courageNo ConditionPetbren5000030000300
362Hart this timeNo ConditionPetbren13390070000450
363Rignasil, the material that causes anxietyNo ConditionPetbren200000100000750
364The Earrings of RepletionNo ConditionPetbren6285080000510
365Making the MarkineNo ConditionPetbren15000050000600
366Markarn, EthmarkarnNo ConditionLunita6000040000384
367The last one is BurtasNo ConditionLunita15000085000510
368Oh, it wasn't the last one.No ConditionDellua200000100000750
369The story of Rangdel (3rd Floor)70-100TorrBier6000040000480
370The secret of eyesightNo ConditionTorrBier3000020000480
371We have to stop the lirox's revival.No ConditionTorrBier12000080000750
372The request from the wanderer70-100Bentren6000040000480
373Bentren, who likes ElpuraNo ConditionBentren9000060000480
374People live at Selvarb?No ConditionBentren10000080000750
376For a special shield70-120Yarrmo6000035000480
377Decorating the shieldNo ConditionYarrmo3000020000480
378Decorating the shield's cornersNo ConditionYarrmo150000100000750
379The fellowship of Rangdel 3rd Floor70-100Materra8500050000480
380The sonoses of Rangdel 3rd Floor70-100TorrBier7000030000480
381Khuns this time?No ConditionTorrBier7000040000540
382You've heard a rumour about me?70-100Seniere13477060000600
383A monster that bewitches humans90-120Lunita5565030000540
384Khun and Yahgon90-120TorrBier4000030000540
385Now it's YahgonsNo ConditionTorrBier10000050000540
386Problem solver90-120Bentren8000060000540
387Cycle of RevengeNo ConditionBentren12000090000600
388Finishing touchNo ConditionBentren120000100000750
389Hautz's past90-120TorrBier4000030000450
390Punishing the increasingly violent Hautz.No ConditionTorrBier9540060000600
391The wanderers of the town say¡¦90-120Rosee12000090000660
392So you want to create a knight's order?80-165Seniere375001000600
393Materra is smiling while talking. Something's fishy here.90-120Materra2400001800001200
394I'm going to create a new potion.90-120Elpura8000060000600
395Elpura's schemeNo ConditionElpura4000030000450
396Have I done something wrong to Lunita?No ConditionLunita15000090000660
397Elpura's goalNo ConditionElpura12000050000750
398The mercenaries of Selvarb90-120Yarrmo12000090000660
399Fomans have Symbols of Wind?No ConditionYarrmo6000045000600
400Foman of the sword, Rontu of the axe, Wimos of the bow90-120Seniere12000090000750
401Foman's sword90-120Yarrmo8000060000600
402Thol's Hunt90-120TorrBier6000040000480
403Second taskNo ConditionMaterra4000020000300
404AcknowledgementNo ConditionSeniere8000060000600
405Fourth taskNo ConditionBentren2590020000360
406Last projectNo ConditionLunita150000110000750
407For revenge90-120Bentren12000090000600
408The mutation of the evil spirits70-100Lunita8800050000480
409Hell Vonoy90-120TorrBier9000050000498
410An urgent requestNo ConditionTorrBier150000100000750
411Necklace of Ewealla90-120Dellua8000060000600
412The Branch of Dark Polk70-100Petbren150000100000600
413The dead belong in the underworld90-120Kinstone171720100000660
414Even the Protrusions of Yahgon¡¦90-120Dellua12000090000600
415Weapon decorated with a Symbol of Wind90-120Bentren8000060000450
416Gathering medicinal materials90-120TorrBier14000080000660
417Missing materialsNo ConditionTorrBier9000060000480
418Processing poisonNo ConditionDellua7500045000480
419Gift of monstersNo ConditionTorrBier11500060000600
420Tongue of Hell VonoyNo ConditionKinstone9000040000480
421On an errand to RangdelNo ConditionYarrmo200000150000900
422Research, or for sale?90-120Kaduru11250045000600
423A former monster friendNo ConditionKaduru6000030000600
424Kaduru was a mercenary?90-120Billero2504251000001200
425Nermar is sick?50-75Elpuron8500045000390
426Nermar and ElpuronNo ConditionNerrmar10000050000540
427The forgetful Depository70-100Mecho7000050000480
428Yiruk, Yiruk70-100Yiruk6500020000540
429Yiruk gets tormented by SiooNo ConditionYiruk7000050000540
430An impertinent Ciwoo70-100Sioo3000060000450
431The transaction with CiwooNo ConditionSioo5000030000450
432The evil spirit that I have caught before70-70TorrBier1150000010000216
433Arteries from Herene!124-128Kinstone1000000100000690
434Heart of Lalon110-140Lunita5550020000480
435Orb of Ellma110-140Elpura16650060000660
436Mud Pouch of Muddian110-140Yarrmo11100040000540
437Mutated Lalon110-140Bentren5550020000480
438Hell Yatakes, stronger than normal Yatakes110-140Petbren16650060000660
439I admit it, I'm a little scared110-140Seniere10236430000510
440Claw of Pellton as a decoration?110-140Rosee22200080000720
441Selvabian Blue Heart120-155TorrBier240000120000780
442Heart of TizorNo ConditionTorrBier8000030000600
443Disk of Jaloch120-155Yarrmo15000060000660
444Heart of Niflgarr monsters120-155Dellua240000120000780
445Fire HeartNo ConditionDellua8000030000600
446Ashes of Khalthar for back pains?120-155Materra15000060000660
447So you want to create a knight's order?80-165Seniere375001000600
501The fang and stone heart that calls their companions.25-40Lunita3334210000240
502The new dress material32-45Materra3033010000220
503Leaf of Polk13-26Elpura80255000120
504Polk and plonitz16-26Lunita8587300090
505Cauldron of Grayhag13-23Petbren6975200080
506The betting20-32Seniere1749012000250
507The second bettingNo ConditionSeniere2938320000240
508The clean upNo ConditionSeniere6519540000300
601Gonna make me medicine?110-120TorrBier180050000
602Can he make medicine of great virtue indeed?No ConditionTorrBier3745080000
603The heart of a tree this time?No ConditionTorrBier11450800030
604It's a Stone Heart. Four of them!No ConditionTorrBier27800800030
605It's the Stone Heart. As many as eight.No ConditionTorrBier55600800030
606All the materials are prepared, and now only the pot is left.No ConditionTorrBier69751500060
607He asks for a pot.No ConditionTorrBier232580000
608He wants me to boast about it to Elpura.No ConditionElpura500521500060
609First, get the pot. No ConditionTorrBier232580000
610Bring an ewealla's head?No ConditionTorrBier11250030000540
611Visit Greybone's room?No ConditionTorrBier26000300001200
612He wants me to bring the heart from Khainen's room.No ConditionTorrBier15000030000540
613Looking for the missing article45-55TorrBier1255021000120
614I should look for the contents.No ConditionTorrBier1882523000130
615Husband's revenge100-130Materra6660032000510
616On a search for her husband's ringNo ConditionMaterra5550020000475
617I must find it againNo ConditionMaterra8325024000491
618Making a ruler65-85Yarrmo6907570000450
619One bad bone.No ConditionYarrmo4605070000450
622A task related to Larc100-125Yarrmo7875040000480
623An emergency40-50Elpura4378113000360
624Looking for the treasure30-45Petbren750010000100
625Find proof of the betrayer80-130Bentren8250030000450
626No use. On the search again.No ConditionBentren8880020000480
627Nothing. Now on to Clarb Third FloorNo ConditionBentren8880020000480
628Another request of Mr. TorrBier70-85TorrBier8197520000480
629For the homeless100-130Yarrmo12487520000480
630The Arena needs supplies80-120Seniere11250090000600
702Kinstone's birthday5-20Kinstone56008000100
705The rumor5-38Petbren3500500064
706No trouble hunting polks...No ConditionPetbren5350500080
707No trouble hunting ravaks...No ConditionPetbren10600900090
708No trouble hunting dugusus...No ConditionPetbren1390011000200
709A gambler? A tempter!70-105Dellua2385012000500
710Hautz's secret80-120Yarrmo15000040000600
711Pave the way90-120Kinstone1478124000450
712Rangdel guardianNo ConditionKinstone1476013000300
713Clarb guardianNo ConditionKinstone1563513000300
714Selvarb guardianNo ConditionKinstone3975025000400
715The gods' orders90-120TorrBier4650250020
716Still holding on 1No ConditionTorrBier341251000025
717Still holding on 2No ConditionTorrBier7500028000400
718Strong armorNo ConditionTorrBier7500034000400
719The blind kid10-30TorrBier9150480023
720New weapon120-155Yarrmo16875045000600
721Should have told me so in the first placeNo ConditionYarrmo16875039000600
722The friend's evidence20-30Bentren200090020
723A trace of the friendNo ConditionBentren230090020
724A human's intention28-36TorrBier13515500030
725The hwamars' past30-40TorrBier8135320035
726Hunting contest - preliminary round110-155Yarrmo3529820000430
727Hunting contest - first roundNo ConditionYarrmo5883028000480
728Hunting contest - semi-finalsNo ConditionYarrmo7950033000520
729Hunting contest - finalsNo ConditionYarrmo11940010000300
730Trade with traders105-130Materra3529820000430
731Their requestNo ConditionMaterra3243618000340
732Way of the tradersNo ConditionMaterra5406024000450
733Heart of water120-155Lunita11100040000620
734Heart of fireNo ConditionLunita15000045000630
735Ewealla of Rangdel Fourth Floor90-120Kinstone7950028000490
736Yahgon of Rangdel Fourth FloorNo ConditionKinstone7950025000450
737Worshipers of Khainen120-155Seniere260000160000780
1001Welcome to Quanato!No ConditionBillero1510060
1002Strange PilporaNo ConditionBillero1510060
1003All talk and no action - WilterNo ConditionPilpora1510060
1004Man with a heart of gold - ElpuronNo ConditionWilter1510060
1005Healer NerrmarrNo ConditionElpuron1510060
1006KaduruNo ConditionNerrmar1510060
1007Yir~ Yir~ Yiruk!No ConditionKaduru1510060
1008Unlucky MechoNo ConditionYiruk1510060
1009One-armed warrior LinsenNo ConditionMecho1510060
1010Arena Manager SiooNo ConditionLinsen1510060
1012First huntNo ConditionSioo15015000120
1013First departure0-15Nerrmar15010060
1014Why not be patient?No ConditionNerrmar27054030
1015It's a challenge.No ConditionNerrmar46840048
1016My wayNo ConditionNerrmar17620036
1017The symbol of patienceNo ConditionNerrmar36030036
1018Get into practiceNo ConditionNerrmar22545042
1019Isn't there any other stronger one?No ConditionNerrmar28540060
1020This is enough.No ConditionNerrmar42060048
1021I only hunt what I wish to.No ConditionNerrmar28540042
1022Nerrmar's recommendationNo ConditionNerrmar34550054
1023Kaduru's request0-17Kaduru63070060
1024Hey, hammerd! Give it to me!No ConditionKaduru945189060
1025Are they breases?No ConditionKaduru45090066
1026Perhaps it's the temple knights.No ConditionKaduru42060078
1027Now only amadyses existNo ConditionKaduru20002000090
1028Beginning of a long journey80-165Sioo40005000108
1029I should have never started.No ConditionSioo70009200120
1030Desperate cry for help.No ConditionSioo1000010000240
1031Alas, he is dead.No ConditionSioo3000020000282
1032When it rains, it pours.No ConditionSioo2660012000300
1033Do you know of Kwaon?No ConditionBellua1000010000600
1034Kwaon and Rubal's MeetingNo ConditionBellua2411512000192
1035Wandering the Clarb Second Floor in search of KwaonNo ConditionBellua2756020000390
1036The Dark Demeratone of Clarb Third FloorNo ConditionBellua11100040000690
1037VobugNo ConditionBellua1100010000390
1038Perhaps this is pride?No ConditionBellua200000500000900
1039Higel of WaideteNo ConditionBellua100000200000600
1040Memora of Rangdel40-130Elpuron60008000300
1041Smelly TorturerNo ConditionElpuron50006000330
1042Unexpected companyNo ConditionElpuron82543000270
1043Dark Saint, Higel, and comradeNo ConditionElpuron1700013000360
1044Rangdel Second Floor is mine!No ConditionElpuron3000020000390
1045Last day on the Second FloorNo ConditionElpuron2200015000390
1046Let's go to townNo ConditionElpuron111552100000600
1047Back to Rangdel Second FloorNo ConditionElpuron2500030000390
1048Where are they?No ConditionElpuron2000013000540
1049Finally we meetNo ConditionElpuron5000025000540
1050BetrayalNo ConditionElpuron15900040000600
1051Calm downNo ConditionElpuron11159650000540
1052Let it go¡¦No ConditionElpuron7950040000600
1053We should not have metNo ConditionElpuron300000500000900
1054Just in caseNo ConditionElpuron1500010000510
105541 left to goNo ConditionElpuron2500012000510
1056While hunting¡¦No ConditionElpuron6000025000366
1057It's just an illusion¡¦No ConditionElpuron2000015000384
1058It's not possible!No ConditionElpuron3000015000540
1059Then what was it I saw?No ConditionElpuron6000025000540
1060It's a myth, but¡¦No ConditionElpuron25000045000900
1061Recharge! New start!No ConditionElpuron4000030000540
1062Now what do I do?No ConditionElpuron3180012000600
1063Escape to SelvarbNo ConditionYiruk6000020000498
1064Challenging my weaknesses¡¦No ConditionYiruk170005000600
1065An unexpected reunionNo ConditionYiruk3400025000600
1066A knight's requestNo ConditionSioo6000030000600
1067Thol's requestNo ConditionSioo350000500000900
1068Let's not live like this anymore.No ConditionSioo300000500000900
1069Bore a big hole at the entrance to Carode.30-55Elpuron1234910000200
1070Let's go inside Carode.No ConditionElpuron1364215000180
1071You must be crazy, kukadon!No ConditionElpuron58518000120
1072An advance to ClarbNo ConditionElpuron7234350070
1073Doomed moulekNo ConditionKaduru124068000180
1074Encounters the souls of metheias.No ConditionKaduru4177515000200
1201You need the Heart of Hammerd?5-17Nerrmar21004000100
1202Amadys and breas?No ConditionNerrmar54005000110
1203You need the Blade of Temple Knight?No ConditionNerrmar52506000130
1204A ghost of a noble at Fairmode?12-20Kaduru60756000130
1205It rides on a cauldron?No ConditionKaduru46506000140
1206We need Leaf of Polk.16-26Pilpora80257000150
1207Let's go to Vemerden.No ConditionPilpora91507000160
1208It's rescas and vonoys this time!20-29Linsen1852510000170
1209The revenge...No ConditionLinsen43255000180
1210I'll get the gerges and show them my power.24-33Mecho2400010000190
1211I'll get those ravaks and show them my power.No ConditionMecho159009000200
1212The request of Billero30-39Billero127508000210
1213Heart of Dugusu....No ConditionBillero2085010000220
1214Give Fire Arrows to Billero.No ConditionBillero2302510000230
1215Wonderful food ingredients35-45Sioo184008000240
1216Some other food ingredients are needed.No ConditionSioo168508000250
1217Moulek, the cursed cow39-49Wilter2000010000260
1218Hide of ParakNo ConditionWilter3247512000270
1219Grou, the silent deathNo ConditionWilter116759000280
1301Scythe of Dark Saint50-65Nerrmar2000013000360
1302The suspicious ringNo ConditionNerrmar7500020000360
1303Let's check the Armor of Dark Saint.No ConditionNerrmar7500015000360
1304The investigationNo ConditionNerrmar8000050000450
1305The Bone of Higel, the material used to make armor50-70Kaduru10000030000390
1307Poison of Vobug50-70Elpuron6500025000390
1308For the experimentNo ConditionElpuron9000040000450
1309The provocation of Sioo50-70Sioo4500020000390
1312Put the Heart of Vobug into the liquor?50-70Bellua6500040000390
1313Tooth of Yatake50-70Billero6500040000390
1314The Fur of Demeratone this time?No ConditionBillero6000040000390
1316Deceived by Yiruk50-70Yiruk9000060000450
1317I'm sure that I¡¯ve been cheated.No ConditionYiruk6000030000450
1320Why do I have to give this to Mecho?50-70Sioo2000012000390
1321Again? Is this some kind of drill or something....No ConditionMecho2000020000390
1322Looking for the tool to make a ringNo ConditionWilter3000200030
1323The material of the cutterNo ConditionKaduru3225020000390
1324To Wilter againNo ConditionKaduru300060000
1325To NerrmarNo ConditionWilter300060000
1326To LinsenNo ConditionNerrmar300060000
1327Going to seal the ring?No ConditionLinsen150000120000600
1328A punitive force of the evil spirits.50-70Kaduru5000026000390
1329The examinationNo ConditionKaduru5000035000390
1330I'll clear up Rangdel 2nd Floor.No ConditionKaduru6000040000390
1331JakakaNo ConditionKaduru4500050000390
1332The hunting at Clarb (2nd Floor)No ConditionKaduru7000025000390
1333An uneasy journeyNo ConditionKaduru8500030000390
1334The last expeditionNo ConditionKaduru150000100000600
1335I'd rather be a treasure hunter.No ConditionKaduru7500025000390
1336Dark Saint this timeNo ConditionKaduru6000040000390
1337The request of the Armory.No ConditionKaduru8000060000390
1338Nerrmar's requestNo ConditionKaduru6500050000390
1339Billero's requestNo ConditionKaduru6000040000390
1340The last requestNo ConditionKaduru150000100000600
1341The Finger of Sonos70-100Bellua6000040000480
1342Skull of a Sonos70-100Pilpora9000060000480
1343Skull of a Sonos to Sioo...70-100Sioo6000040000480
1344The suspicious SiooNo ConditionSioo6907540000480
1345Why am I¡¦?No ConditionSioo100000100000660
1346What about human-type monsters?70-155Nerrmar5682050000600
1347Beast-type monstersNo ConditionWilter11261150000600
1348Half-man monsters, one of 6 monster typesNo ConditionYiruk7147850000600
1349Today, we have devil type monsters!No ConditionPilpora10408150000600
1350Do elementals count as monsters, too?No ConditionBellua10108550000600
1351And last but not least, mutation monstersNo ConditionElpuron2000001000001200
1352Drinking khun's blood?70-100Linsen6000040000480
1353The story of khun and yahgonNo ConditionLinsen3000020000480
1354Is it a cost of the story?No ConditionLinsen8000050000660
1355Claws of Khun, used as decoration70-100Kaduru8500060000480
1356The Finger of Sonos and the Blood of Khun is efficacious against headaches?70-100Elpuron8800070000450
1357Very popular! The Finger of Sonos70-110Billero9000060000480
1358To make the Necklace of WisdomNo ConditionBillero7000040000480
1359Making the Clarz.No ConditionBillero18000045000660
1360To make the Ornament of CourageNo ConditionBillero8000050000390
1361Spienagel, the material used to make the Ornament of CourageNo ConditionBillero5000030000300
1362Hart this timeNo ConditionBillero13390070000450
1363Rignasil, the material that causes anxietyNo ConditionBillero200000100000750
1364The Earrings of RepletionNo ConditionBillero6285080000510
1365Making the MarkineNo ConditionBillero15000050000600
1366Markarn, EthmarkarnNo ConditionPilpora6000040000384
1367The last one is BurtasNo ConditionPilpora15000085000510
1368Oh, it wasn't the last one.No ConditionYiruk200000100000750
1369The story of Rangdel (3rd Floor)70-100Nerrmar6000040000480
1370The secret of eyesightNo ConditionNerrmar3000020000480
1371We have to stop the lirox's revival.No ConditionNerrmar12000080000750
1372The request of the wanderer70-100Wilter6000040000480
1373Wilter's requestNo ConditionWilter9000060000480
1374People live at Selvarb?No ConditionWilter10000080000750
1376For a special shield70-120Kaduru6000035000480
1377Decorating the shieldNo ConditionKaduru3000020000480
1378Decorating the shield's cornersNo ConditionKaduru150000100000750
1379The fellowship of Rangdel 3rd Floor70-100Mecho8500050000480
1380The sonoses of Rangdel 3rd Floor70-100Nerrmar7000030000480
1381Khuns this time?No ConditionNerrmar7000040000540
1382You've heard a rumour about me?70-100Sioo13477060000600
1383A monster that bewitches humans90-120Pilpora5565030000540
1384Khun and Yahgon90-120Nerrmar4000030000540
1385Now it's YahgonsNo ConditionNerrmar10000050000540
1386Problem solver90-120Wilter8000060000540
1387Cycle of RevengeNo ConditionWilter12000090000600
1388Finishing touchNo ConditionWilter120000100000750
1389Hautz's past90-120Nerrmar4000030000450
1390Punishing the increasingly violent Hautz.No ConditionNerrmar9540060000600
1391The wanderers of the town say¡¦90-120Bellua12000090000660
1392So you want to create a knight's order?80-165Sioo375001000600
1393Materra is smiling while talking. Something's fishy here.90-120Mecho2400001800001200
1394I'm going to create a new potion.90-120Elpuron8000060000600
1395Elpura's schemeNo ConditionElpuron4000030000450
1396Have I done something wrong to Pilpora?No ConditionPilpora15000090000660
1397Elpura's goalNo ConditionElpuron12000050000750
1400Foman of the sword, Rontu of the axe, Wimos of the bow90-120Sioo12000090000750
1402Thol's Hunt90-120Nerrmar6000040000480
1403Second taskNo ConditionMecho4000020000300
1404AcknowledgementNo ConditionSioo8000060000600
1405Fourth taskNo ConditionWilter2590020000360
1406Last projectNo ConditionPilpora150000110000750
1407For revenge90-120Wilter12000090000600
1408The mutation of the evil spirits70-100Pilpora8800050000480
1409Hell Vonoy90-120Nerrmar9000050000498
1410An urgent requestNo ConditionNerrmar150000100000750
1411Necklace of Ewealla90-120Yiruk8000060000600
1412The Branch of Dark Polk70-100Billero150000100000600
1413The dead belong in the underworld90-120Linsen171720100000660
1414Even the Protrusions of Yahgon¡¦90-120Yiruk12000090000600
1415Weapon decorated with a Symbol of Wind90-120Wilter8000060000450
1416Gathering medicinal materials90-120Nerrmar14000080000660
1417Missing materialsNo ConditionNerrmar9000060000480
1418Processing poisonNo ConditionYiruk7500045000480
1419Gift of monstersNo ConditionNerrmar11500060000600
1420Tongue of Hell VonoyNo ConditionLinsen9000040000480
1421On an errand to RangdelNo ConditionKaduru200000150000900
1432The evil spirit that I have caught before70-70Nerrmar1150000010000216
1433Arteries from Herene!124-128Linsen1000000100000690
1434Heart of Lalon110-140Pilpora5550020000480
1435Orb of Ellma110-140Elpuron16650060000660
1436Mud Pouch of Muddian110-140Kaduru11100040000540
1437Mutated Lalon110-140Wilter5550020000480
1438Hell Yatakes, stronger than normal Yatakes110-140Billero16650060000660
1439I admit it, I'm a little scared110-140Sioo10236430000510
1440Claw of Pellton as a decoration?110-140Bellua22200080000720
1441Selvabian Blue Heart120-155Nerrmar240000120000780
1442Heart of TizorNo ConditionNerrmar8000030000600
1443Disk of Jaloch120-155Kaduru15000060000660
1444Heart of Niflgarr monsters120-155Yiruk240000120000780
1445Fire HeartNo ConditionYiruk8000030000600
1446Ashes of Khalthar for back pains?120-155Mecho15000060000660
1447So you want to create a knight's order?80-165Sioo375001000600
1501The fang and stone heart that calls their companions.25-40Pilpora3334210000240
1502The new dress material32-45Mecho3033010000220
1503Leaf of Polk13-26Elpuron80255000120
1504Polk and plonitz16-26Pilpora8587300090
1505Cauldron of Grayhag13-23Billero6975200080
1506The betting20-45Sioo1749012000250
1507The second bettingNo ConditionSioo2938320000240
1508The clean upNo ConditionSioo6519540000300
1601Gonna make me medicine?110-120Nerrmar180050000
1602Can she make medicine of great virtue indeed?No ConditionNerrmar3745080000
1603The heart of a tree this time?No ConditionNerrmar11450800030
1604It's a Stone Heart. Four of them!No ConditionNerrmar27800800030
1605It's the Stone Heart. As many as eight.No ConditionNerrmar55600800030
1606All the materials are prepared, and now only the pot is left.No ConditionNerrmar69751500060
1607She asks for a pot.No ConditionNerrmar232580000
1608She wants me to boast about it to Elpuron.No ConditionElpuron500521500060
1609First, get the pot.No ConditionNerrmar232580000
1610Bring an ewealla's head?No ConditionNerrmar11250030000540
1611Visit Greybone's room?No ConditionNerrmar26000300001200
1612She wants me to bring the heart from Khainen's room.No ConditionNerrmar15000030000540
1618Making a ruler65-85Yarrmo6907570000450
1619One bad bone.No ConditionYarrmo4605070000450
1620A raft100-110Kaduru15300090000600
1621It's the rope this timeNo ConditionKaduru2527520000282
1622A task related to Larc100-125Kaduru7875040000480
1623An emergency40-50Elpuron4378113000360
1624Looking for the treasure30-45Wilter750010000100
1625Find proof of the betrayer80-130Wilter8250030000450
1626No use. On the search again.No ConditionWilter8880020000480
1627Nothing. Now on to Clarb Third FloorNo ConditionWilter8880020000480
1628Nerrmar's second request70-85Nerrmar8197520000480
1629For the homeless100-130Kaduru12487520000480
1630The Arena needs supplies80-120Sioo11250090000600
1701Linsen's past5-20Linsen1855500080
1702Billero's birthday5-20Billero56008000100
1703Pilpora's love5-20Pilpora36751000080
1704A preacher of loveNo ConditionBillero1525010000100
1705The rumor5-38Wilter3500500064
1706No trouble hunting polks...No ConditionWilter5350500080
1707No trouble hunting ravaks...No ConditionWilter10600900090
1708No trouble hunting dugusus...No ConditionWilter1390011000200
1709A gambler? A tempter!70-105Wilter2385012000500
1710Hautz's secret80-120Kaduru15000040000600
1711Pave the way90-120Linsen1478124000450
1712Rangdel guardianNo ConditionLinsen1476013000300
1713Clarb guardianNo ConditionLinsen1563513000300
1714Selvarb guardianNo ConditionLinsen3975025000400
1715The gods' orders90-120Nerrmar4650250020
1716Still holding on 1No ConditionNerrmar341251000025
1717Still holding on 2No ConditionNerrmar7500028000400
1718Strong armorNo ConditionNerrmar7500034000400
1719The blind kid10-30Nerrmar9150480023
1720New weapon120-155Kaduru16875045000600
1721Should have told me so in the first placeNo ConditionKaduru16875039000600
1722The friend's evidence20-30Billero200090020
1723A trace of the friendNo ConditionBillero230090020
1724A human's intention28-36Nerrmar13515500030
1725The hwamars' past30-40Nerrmar8135320035
1726Hunting contest - preliminary round110-155Kaduru3529820000430
1727Hunting contest - first roundNo ConditionKaduru5883028000480
1728Hunting contest - semi-finalsNo ConditionKaduru7950033000520
1729Hunting contest - finalsNo ConditionKaduru11940010000300
1730Trade with traders105-130Mecho3529820000430
1731Their requestNo ConditionMecho3243618000340
1732Way of the tradersNo ConditionMecho5406024000450
1733Heart of water120-155Elpuron11100040000620
1734Heart of fireNo ConditionElpuron15000045000630
1735Ewealla of Rangdel Fourth Floor90-120Linsen7950028000490
1736Yahgon of Rangdel Fourth FloorNo ConditionLinsen7950025000450
1737Worshipers of Khainen120-155Sioo260000160000780
2001Let's go to Peushinnerr100-120Damurr9571850000700
2002Go to the source of the problemNo ConditionRhembard8649644000650
2003Search for oil110-160Adell23490054000700
2004Resurrected! Brem's concoctionNo ConditionAdell15219048400586
2005Next ingredientNo ConditionAdell14580045600559
2006TestNo ConditionSiiia186745340001000
2007The shaman of KurohenNo ConditionSiiia373491700001500
2008Sellouts to their own raceNo ConditionSiiia17143848000600
2009To MahnshijNo ConditionAdell16443046000570
2010A man with one goalNo ConditionMahnshij16443046000570
2011Mahnshij's adviceNo ConditionMahnshij17617549000588
2012TestNo ConditionAdell10600038000700
2013The people of TaoudrimosNo ConditionAdell5760001200001800
2014Last ingredientNo ConditionRameda300000990001500
2015The people of TaoudrimosNo ConditionAdell5760001090001650
2016Last ingredientNo ConditionDamurr168750650001200
2017Dinner plansNo ConditionAdell1787434000002000
2201Taoudrimos?125-155Siiia10600038000700
2202Philanthropist?No ConditionSiiia10600038000700
2203Philanthropist?No ConditionSiiia10600038000700
2204Philanthropist?No ConditionSiiia7950038000700
2207To Syvave110-140Ardour6916532000610
2208Syvave's pastNo ConditionArdour6916532000610
2209Syvave's presentNo ConditionArdour6916532000610
2210Rhembard's challenge100-130Rhembard5445726000490
2211PrideNo ConditionRhembard4770026000490
2212PrideNo ConditionRhembard6360030000520
2213PrideNo ConditionRhembard7950035000540
2214Heville's stench110-140Hahlleva6916526000490
2215Stinky friendNo ConditionHahlleva6916526000490
2216Cause of the stench - 1No ConditionHahlleva10600035000530
2217Cause of the stench - 2No ConditionHahlleva5445723000430
2433Herenes and Arteries124-128Ardour166500100000690
2434Study the Heart of Lalon?110-140Adell5550020000480
2435Siia's request110-140Siiia16650060000660
2436Off to catch Muddians110-140Damurr16650040000540
2437The Blood of Lalon becomes a jewel110-140Mahnshij5550020000480
2438I think I've been tricked by Siia110-140Siiia16650060000660
2439Damurr's test110-140Damurr10236430000510
2440Claw of Pellton110-140Rhembard13320080000720
2441Hahlleva's deduction120-155Hahlleva225000120000780
2442Analyze the SelvarbiansNo ConditionHahlleva7500030000600
2443Disk of Jaloch120-155Damurr15000060000660
2444For a sure victory120-155Mahnshij15000060000660
2445While I'm at itNo ConditionMahnshij15000060000660
2446Ashes of Khalthar for a bad back120-155Rhembard15000060000660
2447the tongue of Kuscarr 135-155Siiia12600038000700
2448The horn of memory135-155Damurr12825052000780
2449One more Horn of memory No ConditionDamurr10260038000700
2450The heart of Deneris135-155Mahnshij12000038000700
2451The heart of Denerian No ConditionMahnshij11000038000700
2452The Mistake of the moment 150-159Rameda10500032000660
2453The arrogance of Haliyasean140-159Mahnshij10500032000660
2454Beautiful Yvette ?? 140-159Adell11000038000700
2455Power Vs. Power150-160Hahlleva12000032000660
2456The Pungent smell 161-161Rhembard10000032000660
2457the revenge of the follower No ConditionArdour15000032000660
2458Fin(cartilage) Dish140-160Adell15390052000780
2459lets get rid of the fishy smell No ConditionAdell17681480000980
2460Mecho's Roll dishNo ConditionAdell205200120000980
2461Noisy Skicaboreck135-159Rameda9000032000660
2462The best armorNo ConditionRameda12825052000780
2463For Vellgrador forest 1 135-159Damurr7520038000700
2464For Vellgrador forest 2 No ConditionHahlleva9400032000660
2465For Vellgrador forest 3No ConditionMahnshij12000032000660
2466The wrong movement 135-159Ardour11500052000780
2467swamp zone135-155Mahnshij9000032000660
2468Lady in red Mantle (cloak )135-159Siiia15390078000780
2469Figalce's axe 135-159Damurr10500032000660
2470Tocsique's secret161-161Rameda10000032000660
24712nd floor keyNo ConditionRameda12000032000660
24723rd floor keyNo ConditionRameda17000032000660
2473Mermaid Sirenarr135-155Hahlleva9000032000660
2474Mellita's poison sting 135-159Rhembard11280038000700
2475Capabilty test 1135-159Damurr11120038000700
2476Capabilty test 2No ConditionDamurr10960038000700
2477Weak mind135-159Mahnshij10800038000700
2478the reaction of Greatness135-159Adell10800038000700
2479Stress Annulment135-159Hahlleva8000032000660
2480Dlanast this timeNo ConditionHahlleva9000032000660
2481Ardour's information135-159Ardour9000032000660
2482Find Rameda No ConditionArdour10800038000700
2483Land of new hopeNo ConditionRameda11040038000700
3001Cloronrence's Garr100-120Gilraen7200032000660
3002Free the people who are posessed by Goshualeng161-161Dreng25000038000700
3003Head of Purr135-159Dreng18810052000780
3004Secret of PurrNo ConditionDreng15400032000660
3005Blateskege's Rake135-159Sprund18810052000780
3006Banshiu's Wings135-159Marishi18810052000780
3007A handful of Garr's fur100-155Marishi8550032000660
3008Purr's scalesNo ConditionGilraen18810038000700
3009Pulpikan's double sword135-159Gilraen18810038000700
3010Horn of Pulpikan135-159Marishi18810052000780
3011Banshiu's HarpNo ConditionMarishi18810052000780
3012Erlen's Alder fruit135-159Gilraen18810052000780
3013Leckey's apple135-160Sprakki23826078000780
3014Sprakki: Leckey's appleNo ConditionGilraen0060
3015Horns of Deer135-159Sprakki21543052000780
3016Alder leaves135-160Sprakki23826078000780
3017The Golden apple of youthNo ConditionSprakki23826078000780
3018Banshiu and Tourists161-161Sprakki13760038000700
3019Misconduct135-159Dreng18810052000780
3020Pulpikan! Erlen! Just wait and see!135-160Sprakki19800038000700
3021Let's find Banshiu in Bughye135-155Dreng13200032000660
3022An exciting proposition135-159Gilraen16800038000700
3023Purr sneaked into the storage room135-159Sprund17600038000700
3024The lovely Marishi's requestNo ConditionMarishi19800038000700
3025Here's a good role model for the Hero!135-160Gilraen19800038000700
3026A journey to find the conspiracyNo ConditionGilraen23826038000800
3027Spatokia a Graveyard135-160Sprakki23826030000600
3028Dangerous Music135-159Marishi12846033000700
3029Tears of Blood135-160Dreng19800033000700
3030A tale of the cursed couple130-160Gilraen19800032000660
3031Wings of ScarabsNo ConditionGilraen23826035000780
3032A furious bet with Sparakki135-160Sprakki15760030000600
3033Ruined HeartsNo ConditionSprakki23826035000700
3034Evil Land of Spatokia130-159Marishi7520030000650
3035Nightmares of SpatokiaNo ConditionMarishi13760031000680
3036Magical Runes of Ertakin - I150-161Sprund18810032000720
3037Magical Runes of Ertakin - IINo ConditionSprund23826035000750
3038Glorified Axes135-160Dreng23826030000680
3039Fort of Grandia135-160Gilraen23826030000680
3040Evil Spirits of Grandia135-160Sprakki19600031000700
3041The beautiful evil lady135-160Marishi23826078000780
3042Request of Sexy Sprund130-159Sprund17000031000700
3043Another request?No ConditionSprund18600031000700
3044Beasts of Ertakin150-161Dreng21826078000700
3045Arrogant Irkade KenNo ConditionDreng23826078000780
3046Guardians of Ertakin140-159Gilraen18810033000680
3047Colossal Creatures of Ertakin140-159Sprakki18810033000700
3048Runes of Ertakin140-159Marishi18810030000700
3049Brave Warrior140-159Sprund18810030000700
3050Dreng's Request135-160Dreng21826078000780
3051Dwarves and Divine WeaponsNo ConditionDreng25215078000780
3052Garden of Gods161-161Sprakki25000038000700
3053Clearing the Main Altar161-161Gilraen25000038000700
3054A Strange Aura161-165Marishi18010033000680
3055Reality of the Dark ForestNo ConditionDreng18010034000680
3056Mozma ForceNo ConditionDreng18010035000680
3057Beginning of a new searchNo ConditionSprakki18010036000680
3058Small yet a big problemNo ConditionSprund18010037000680
3059Woman's beardNo ConditionSprund000
3060Strong SemeusosNo ConditionSprund18010038000680
3061Evil PurrNo ConditionMarishi18010039000680
3062Magical RunesNo ConditionMarishi000
3063Strange PuplikansNo ConditionMarishi18010040000680
3064Conspiracy of ErtarkinNo ConditionDreng18010041000680
3065Secret of Black AlderNo ConditionDreng18010042000680
3066Wicked AlchemyNo ConditionGilraen18010043000680
3067The fight against the evil spiritsNo ConditionDreng10000001000001000
3068Sprakki's worries150-161Sprakki23826078000700
3069Keteal's poison150-161Gilraen23826078000700
3070Strange Creatures150-161Sprakki23826078000700
3071Repose of the souls150-161Gilraen23826078000700
3072Natural Weapons150-161Dreng23826078000700
6000RB Capabilty test 1150-165Iiora7360003800005600
6001RB Capabilty test 2No ConditionIiora7360003800005600
6002Misery at Grnita100-159Asten750000050000640
6003Archer EXP-RB Quest.100-165Iiora7500000500001440
6004Mage EXP-RB Quest.100-165Iiora7500000700001280
6005Warrior EXP-RB Quest.100-165Asten750000050054
6006HolyKnight EXP-RB Quest100-165Asten75000005000432
6007Evil Land of Spatokia.160-165Marishi01000001600
6008Fort of Grandia.No ConditionMarishi01500001440
6009Irkade Paradise.No ConditionMarishi080000960
6010A journey to HilldtuNo ConditionMarishi0350070
6011Off to ParatopisNo ConditionMarishi0800001440
6012Swim in Sirpel.No ConditionMarishi01500001600
6013Secret of Hamutz First Floor100-165Barley000
6014Agony of Broom100-165Barley000
6015The Final Request100-165Barley000
6016The Secret Challenge1-165Statue of Fortitude1000000050000005000
6017Relic of Zephyr1-165Statue of Fortitude000
6018Shadows of Weidete100-165Statue of Fortitude000
© A3 Guide